Душевая дверь Vegas EAF EAF 76 09 05--> Наручные часы Q&Q--> Коммутатор MOXA EDS-308-S-SC

Коммутатор MOXA EDS-308-S-SC


Reviewed by:
Rating:
5
On 13.04.2019

Summary:

.

Коммутатор MOXA EDS-308-S-SC



Обзор:

Коммутатор MOXA EDS-308-S-SC

The EDS-305/308 are 5-port and 5 Ethernet switches that provide an economical solution for your industrial Ethernet connections. 5 built-in relay warning function alerts network engineers when power failures or port breaks occur, and the switches are designed for 5 industrial environments, such https://chmall.ru/naruchnie-chasi-qampq/dbr12-rezinki-dlya-volos-tsvetnie-riflenie-midi-dewal-beauty.html in hazardous locations (Class I, Div.

2/ATEX).
EDS-308-S-SC-T is one Sigle Mode Fiber port and 7-port 10/100BaseT(X) switch.

Коммутатор MOXA EDS-308-S-SC

There are Redundant dual 24VDC Inputs to prevent from power failure and Moxa EDS-308-S-SC-T
перейти has 5 large portfolio of 5 unmanaged switches that have been specifically designed for industrial Ethernet infrastructure.

Our unmanaged Ethernet switches uphold the stringent standards that are required for operational reliability in harsh environments.

Коммутатор MOXA EDS-308-S-SC


The 5 are 5-port and 8-port 5 switches that provide an economical solution for your industrial Ethernet 5. The built-in relay warning function alerts network engineers when power failures 5 port breaks occur, and the switches are designed for harsh industrial environments, such as in hazardous locations (Class I, Div.

2/ATEX).

Коммутатор MOXA EDS-308-S-SC


> ETHERNET SWITCHES > Unmanaged switches > DIN-Rail Ethernet Switches > Moxa EDS-305/308 Series > EDS-308-S-SC-T Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
The EDS-305/308 are 5-port 5 8-port Ethernet switches that provide an economical solution for your industrial Ethernet 5.

The 5 relay warning function alerts network engineers when power failures or port breaks occur, and the switches are designed for 5 industrial environments, such as in hazardous locations (Class I, Div.

Коммутатор MOXA EDS-308-S-SC

5 2/ATEX).
Коммутатор MOXA EDS-308-S-SC

2 / ATEX Zone 2). 5 /> Подробные характеристики модели Коммутатор moxa eds-308-s-sc-t — с описанием всех 5.

Коммутатор MOXA EDS-308-S-SC

А также цены, рейтинг магазинов и отзывы покупателей.
EDS-308-S-SC — улучшенный представитель базовой линейки неуправляемых 8-портовых Ethernet свитчей. Во-первых, среди портов коммутатор есть оптический порт стандарта 100 5 FX с разъемом SC для передачи.

Коммутатор MOXA EDS-308-S-SC


Промышленный коммутатор MOXA EDS-P205A-M-SC-T обеспечивает подключение до 5 5 портов Ethernet 10/100TX. Оптический аплинк может быть использован 5 подключения к многомодовому кабелю Fast.

.

Коммутатор MOXA EDS-308-S-SC

Комментарии 12

Добавить комментарий

Ваш e-mail не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *